VU Ltd Logo VU Medical

...

England squad flying on May 27 (30)

Loose-head props

Joe Marler (Harlequins)

Matt Mullan (London Wasps)

Tight-head props

Kieran Brookes (Newcastle Falcons)

Henry Thomas (Sale Sharks)

David Wilson (Bath Rugby)

Hookers

Luke Cowan-Dickie (Exeter Chiefs)

Joe Gray (Harlequins)

Dave Ward (Harlequins)

Rob Webber (Bath Rugby)

Locks

Dave Attwood (Bath Rugby)

Joe Launchbury (London Wasps)

Geoff Parling (Leicester Tigers)

Ed Slater (Leicester Tigers)

Back rows

James Haskell (London Wasps)

Tom Johnson (Exeter Chiefs)

Matt Kvesic (Gloucester Rugby)

Ben Morgan (Gloucester Rugby)

Chris Robshaw (Harlequins)

Scrum halves

Danny Care (Harlequins)

Ben Youngs (Leicester Tigers)

Fly halves

Freddie Burns (Gloucester Rugby)

Danny Cipriani (Sale Sharks)

Centres

Kyle Eastmond (Bath Rugby)

Manusamoa Tuilagi (Leicester Tigers)

Henry Trinder (Gloucester Rugby)

Billy Twelvetrees (Gloucester Rugby)

Wings

Jonny May (Gloucester Rugby)

Marland Yarde (London Irish)

Full backs

Mike Brown (Harlequins)

Chris Pennell (Worcester Warriors)

(live on SkySports HD, all games 1935 NZST/0835 BST)

New Zealand tour fixtures

Saturday, June 7: First Test – Eden Park, Auckland

Saturday, June 14: Second Test – Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin

Tuesday, June 17: Crusaders – AMI (Addington) Stadium, Christchurch

Saturday, June 21: First Test – Waikato Stadium, Hamilton

Loose-head props

Nathan Catt (Bath Rugby)

Ross Harrison (Sale Sharks)

England squad for Barbarians game (24)

Tight-head props

Will Collier (Harlequins)

Kyle Sinkler (Harlequins)

Hookers

Rob Buchanan (Harlequins)

Tommy Taylor (Sale Sharks)

Locks

Graham Kitchener (Leicester Tigers)

Charlie Matthews (Harlequins)

Michael Paterson (Sale Sharks)

Back rows

Dave Ewers (Exeter Chiefs)

James Gaskell (Sale Sharks)

Jamie Gibson (Leicester Tigers)

Luke Wallace (Harlequins)

Scrum halves

Dan Robson (Gloucester Rugby)

Joe Simpson (London Wasps)

Fly half

Henry Slade (Exeter Chiefs)

Centres

Ollie Devoto (Bath Rugby)

Sam Hill (Exeter Chiefs)

Jonathan Joseph (Bath Rugby)

Wings

Semesa Rokoduguni (Bath Rugby)

Charlie Sharples (Gloucester Rugby)

Full backs

Elliot Daly (London Wasps)

Rob Miller (Sale Sharks)

Sunday, June 1: Twickenham Stadium, 3pm (live on SkySports HD)

England XV v Barbarians